Gauteng

Provincial Winners

All Schools

School

Grade 4

Grade 6

 

 

 

Nhluvuko Primary

56

66

Basani Primary

46

64

Mochochonono Primary

60

47

Diodi Primary

47

59

Mayibuye Primary

 

 

Molaetsa Primary

55

60

Hector Peterson Primary

 

 

Igugu Primary

57

55

Karabo Primary

 

 

Motsaneng Primary

50

60

Thulani Primary

49

59

Matlapeng Primary School

68

80

Kgabo Primary

64

84

Bud Mbelle Primary

62

76

Mablomong Primary School

58

80

Hartzstraat Primary School

76

72

Andrew Anthony Primary

62

72

Toekomsrus Primary School

58

60

Bathokwa Primary

58

75

Pitseng Primary

90

91

Mqiniswa Primary

75

82

Tswelelo Primary

68

62

Malerato Primary

48

70

Sedimosang Primary

96

105

Letshego Primary

85

104

Atlehang Primary

67

87

Bulelani Primary

56

54

Nayaboswa Primary

76

92

Tsitsiboga Primary

 

 

Buladitshaba Primary

 

 

Lehlasedi Primary

 

 

Imbali Primary

88

81

Randfontein Primary

87

92

Zonkizizwe Primary

64

88

Dr Yusuf Dadoo Primary

52

50

Florida Primary

64

92

Setlabotjha Primary

61

95

Siviwe Primary

41

66

Princess Primary

 

 

Phandulwazi Primary

58

62

Mohlakano Primary

56

59

Bophelong Primary

56

102

Seeiso Primary

44

93

Laerskool Midvaal

90

96

Lengau Primary

78

80

Tsakani Primary

38

48

Vukuzakhe Primary School

 

 

Matlhasedi Primary

90

97

Atlholang Primary

68

62

Tshirela Primary School

63

83

Emfuleni Primary School

 

 

Phatudi Primary

82

66

Motlotlo Primary School

81

95

Kitso Primary School

65

94

Lesego Primary

58

56

Seatile Primary School

99

92

Phamehlo Primary

92

90

Tsoelopele Primary

63

86

Maputle Primary School

53

54

Makapane Primary

63

82

Isiqalo Primary School

48

46

Kgomoco Primary

44

92

Izanokhanyo Primary School

 

 

Izanokhanyo Primary School

88

94

Entuthukweni Primary

76

80

Bopang-Kgotso

69

72

Rebontsheng Primary

61

82

Bosele Public Intermediate

 

 

Diphalane Primary

86

82

Sandile Primary

80

80

Tsholetsega Primary

76

86

Ikusasalethu Primary

47

43

Fortune Kunene Primary

 

 

Magagula Primary

78

74

Ndlelenhle Primary

65

80

Kayelihle Primary

57

61

Primrose Primary

52

61

Chivirikani Primary

32

44

Nageng Primary

 

 

Realeboha Primary

90

90

Hleziphi Primary

66

89

Tshebedisano Primary

 

68

Umtholo Primary

 

 

RP Maphanzela Primary

 

 

Khuthala Primary

 

 

Abram Hlophe Primary

89

76

Abinala Primary

74

75

McBain Charles Primary

72

77

Katlehong Primary

64

89

Ormonde Primary

60

68

Umkhathizwe Primary

41

51

Delrado Primary

62

54

Keketso Primary

59

68

Firethorn Primary

54

64

Mutingati Primary

53

53

Laerskool Die Arend

50

52

Polokegong Primary

46

40

Sekgutlong Primary

86

89

Cathula Primary

78

88

Freedom Primary

67

76

Buhle Park Primary

62

68

Mamzini Primary

40

41

Khehlekile Primary

 

 

Morojaneng Primary

91

88

Simunye Primary

79

0

Maitjibulo Public

78

86

Rutegang Primary

76

66

Merafe Primary

67

64

Setsing Primary

 

 

Ukhanyiso Primary

96

88

Mohlodi Primary

79

 

Kumalo Primary

62

60

Tshilidzi Primary

54

68

Cavendish Primary

54

70

Greenfields Primary

47

51

Rolihlahla Primary School

68

54

Dan Pharasi Primary School

54

64

Tumang Primary School

54

70

Meetse- A-Bophelo

50

54

Livhuwani Primary School

50

68

Tsimong Primary School

46

56

Moshoeshoe Primary School

43

62

Moretele Primary

 

 

Kgalema Primary School

60

75

Siphethu Full Service School

60

85

Dumehlezi Primary School

58

71

Boikgantsho Primary

54

78

Baikgetse Primary School

52

59

Mveledzo Primary

52

68

Umnyezane Primary School

35

80

Sunnyridge Primary School

0

73

Ramahlale Primary

76

80

Melodi Primary School

66

59

Laerskool WH Coetzer

65

75

Uoane Primary

64

68

The Mossie Primary

56

71

Alston Primary School

40

46

Dawn Park Primary School

 

 

Ntsikana Primary School

 

 

Nellmapius Primary

80

84

Pula Difate Primary

68

56

Siphumelele Lower Primary School

66

62

Tsogang Primary School

64

72

Tsumbedzo Primary School

50

61

Thembelihle Primary

43

53

Kid Maponya Primary School

40

84

Bosele Public Intermediate

39

40

Kutung Primary

80

76

Sibonelo Primary School

69

74

Itumeleng Madiba Primary

68

82

Sazakhela Primary School

63

74

Sivelile Primary

58

75

Pioneer Primary School

39

49

Crystal Park Primary School

 

 

Palesa Primary School

 

 

Inkathakazulu Primary School

86

86

Arethabeng Primary

80

89

Robertsham Primary School

76

104

Montanus Laerskool

68

94

Rishile Primary School

58

59

Meetseng Primary

52

42

Kuzimisela Primary School

 

 

Kwa-Phalo Primary School

 

 

Cosmo City Junior Primary

55

51

Everest Primary School

55

56

Magalelagase Primary

46

57

Sagewood Preparatory

83

92

Crystal Park Primary School

73

80

Bonwelong Primary School

72

81

Setsing Primary

62

54

Colin Mann Primary

87

91

Tshabalala Primary

71

73

Glenanda Primary

75

98

Halfway house Primary

68

78

Midrand Primary

56

77

Dalpark Primary School

60

95

Brenthurst Primary School

42

70

Isaac Makau Primary School

50

83

Kgothalong Primary School

71

80

Laerskool Werda

66

40

Pinegrove Primary School

90

102

Stoneridge Primary School

69

79

Opelweg Primary School

71

81

Thembalikazulu Primary School

0

0

Umsobomvu Primary School

60

66

Rynfield Primary School

104

108

Strubenvale Primary School

95

111

Kwa-Thema Primary School

46

54

Glenview Primary School

76

100

Tshwaragano Primary School

 

 

Laerskool Jan Van Riebeek

99

118

Springs Muslim School

 

 

Laerskool Welgedag

40

48